Puan Tablosu

Takım
1. Mağusa Türk Gücü 30 76
2. Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 30 59
3. Doğan Türk Birliği 30 57
4. Türk Ocağı Limasol 30 52
5. Yenicami AK 30 51
6. Baf Ülkü Yurdu 30 44
7. Cihangir GSK 30 43
8. Göçmenköy İYSK 30 42
9. Lefke TSK 30 39
10. Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 30 37
11. Gönyeli SK 30 36
12. Hamitköy ŞHSK 30 34
13. Binatlı YSK 30 34
14. Düzkaya KOSK 30 26
15. Çetinkaya TSK 30 25
16. Gençlik Gücü TSK 30 18

Takım
1. Mesarya SK 30 73
2. Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 30 65
3. Girne Halk Evi 30 62
4. Esentepe KKSK 30 50
5. L. Gençler Birliği SK 30 49
6. Yalova SK 30 47
7. Dörtyol SK 30 46
8. Maraş GSK 30 44
9. Mormenekşe GBSK 30 41
10. Görneç KSK 30 40
11. Karşıyaka ASK 30 38
12. Lapta TBSK 30 36
13. Çanakkale TSK 30 31
14. Bostancı Bağcıl SK 30 30
15. Ozanköy SK 30 15
16. Doğancı SK 30 0

Takım
1. Yenicami AK 4 12
2. Doğan Türk Birliği 3 9
3. Türk Ocağı Limasol 3 9
4. Mağusa Türk Gücü 4 9
5. Cihangir GSK 3 6
6. Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 3 6
7. Göçmenköy İYSK 3 4
8. Çetinkaya TSK 3 4
9. Lefke TSK 2 3
10. Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 2 3
11. Gönyeli SK 2 3
12. Karşıyaka ASK 2 3
13. Hamitköy ŞHSK 2 3
14. Binatlı YSK 2 3
15. Düzkaya KOSK 2 3
16. Mesarya SK 1 1
17. Dörtyol SK 1 1
18. Girne Halk Evi 1 1
19. Gençlik Gücü TSK 2 1
20. Görneç KSK 1 0
21. Yalova SK 1 0
22. Baf Ülkü Yurdu 1 0
23. Esentepe KKSK 1 0
24. Mormenekşe GBSK 1 0
25. Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 1 0
26. Doğancı SK 1 0
27. L. Gençler Birliği SK 1 0
28. Maraş GSK 1 0
29. Lapta TBSK 1 0
30. Çanakkale TSK 1 0
31. Bostancı Bağcıl SK 1 0
32. Ozanköy SK 1 0

Takım
1. Yeniboğaziçi DSK 18 48
2. İncirli SK 18 39
3. Vadili TÇBSK 18 31
4. Türkmenköy ASK 18 30
5. Geçitkale GSK 18 29
6. Mehmetçik TÇBSK 18 21
7. Serdarlı GB 18 20
8. 1461 İskele Trabzonspor 18 18
9. Dipkarpaz TSK 18 12
10. Yarköy PGSK 18 9

Takım
1. Değirmenlik SK 16 34
2. Dikmen Gücü SK 16 28
3. Yılmazköy SK 16 25
4. Tatlısu HOBSK 16 24
5. Gülgün Süt Düzova GSK 16 23
6. Karaoğlanoğlu SB 16 23
7. Denizli SK 16 21
8. Ortaköy SK 16 21
9. Zümrütköy SK 16 4

Takım
1. Dikmen Gücü SK 1 1
2. İncirli SK 1 1

Takım
1. Ortaköy SK 1 3
2. Dipkarpaz TSK 1 0

Takım
1. Mağusa Türk Gücü 22 57
2. Doğan Türk Birliği 22 55
3. Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 22 55
4. Yenicami AK 22 55
5. Çetinkaya TSK 22 46
6. Türk Ocağı Limasol 22 41
7. Baf Ülkü Yurdu 22 29
8. Binatlı YSK 22 29
9. Merit Alsancak Yeşilova 22 28
10. Gönyeli SK 22 27
11. Gençlik Gücü TSK 22 23
12. Düzkaya KOSK 22 17
13. Hamitköy ŞHSK 22 14
14. Lefke TSK 22 14
15. Cihangir GSK 22 11
16. Göçmenköy İYSK 22 6

Takım
1. Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 22 63
2. Mesarya SK 22 51
3. Çanakkale TSK 22 50
4. L. Gençler Birliği SK 22 50
5. Dörtyol SK 22 43
6. Esentepe KKSK 21 41
7. Maraş GSK 22 38
8. Yalova SK 22 34
9. Lapta TBSK 22 33
10. Mormenekşe GBSK 22 28
11. Bostancı Bağcıl SK 21 26
12. Karşıyaka ASK 22 17
13. Girne Halk Evi 20 13
14. Ozanköy SK 22 12
15. Görneç KSK 22 6
16. Doğancı SK 22 0

Takım
1. Sipahi TSK 5 15
2. 1461 İskele Trabzonspor 5 10
3. Dipkarpaz TSK 5 9
4. Tatlısu Seracılar SK 5 6
5. Büyükkonuk BİASK 5 1
6. Bafra SK 5 0

Takım
1. Mağusa Türk Gücü 5 15
2. Yonpaş Dumlupınar TSK 5 10
3. Maraş GSK 5 9
4. Yenişehir SK 5 7
5. Çanakkale TSK 5 0
6. Güvercinlik İYSK 5 0

Takım
1. Değirmenlik SK 5 13
2. Cihangir GSK 4 10
3. Yeniboğaziçi DSK 4 9
4. Vadili TÇBSK 5 6
5. Mormenekşe GBSK 5 3
6. Akıncılar GSK 5 0

Takım
1. Yenicami AK 7 19
2. Küçük Kaymaklı TSK 6 16
3. Gönyeli SK 7 15
4. Göçmenköy İYSK 7 12
5. Hamitköy ŞHSK 7 6
6. Gençlik Gücü TSK 7 3
7. Çetinkaya TSK 7 0

Takım
1. Baf Ülkü Yurdu 5 15
2. Binatlı YSK 5 10
3. Lefke TSK 5 10
4. Dikmen Gücü SK 5 6
5. Bostancı Bağcıl SK 5 3
6. Alayköy Gençlik SK 5 0

Takım
1. Ergazi GSK 10 26
2. Yeni Erenköy TSK 10 23
3. Yedikonuk SK 9 14
4. Bafra SK 9 13
5. Sipahi TSK 10 7
6. Kumyalı SK 10 0

Takım
1. Karadeniz 61 SB 8 24
2. Ötüken TKOSK 8 18
3. Boğaziçi SK 8 9
4. Civisil SK 8 4
5. Ardahan SD 8 4

Takım
1. Pile TSK 10 23
2. Çayönü SK 9 14
3. Güvercinlik İYSK 9 13
4. Yenişehir SK 10 13
5. Mutluyaka HSK 9 12
6. Pergama SD 9 1

Takım
1. Akıncılar GSK 10 27
2. Kırıkkale TSK 10 22
3. Yeniceköy ZSK 10 19
4. Gönendere ŞSKSK 9 9
5. Gaziköy SK 9 7
6. Dilekkaya ASK 10 1

Takım
1. Haspolat SGSK 10 25
2. Demirhan SK 10 20
3. Pınarbaşı ÇSK 10 17
4. Alayköy SKKD 10 7
5. Bahçeli SK 9 6
6. Ağırdağ Boğaz TSK 9 5

Takım
1. Sadrazam Kayalar SK 8 22
2. Kalkanlı SK 8 17
3. Tepebaşı SK 8 8
4. Çamlıbel SKD 8 6
5. Akdeniz KSD 8 4

Takım
1. Gaziveren SK 10 28
2. Gayretköy GSK 10 20
3. Mevlevi SK 9 14
4. Akçay SK 9 11
5. Yeşilyurt SD 9 4
6. Serhatköy SK 9 3

Takım
1. Doğu Akdeniz Üniversitesi 0 0
2. Girne Amerikan Üniversitesi 0 0
3. Girne Üniversitesi 0 0
4. Kıbrıs Sağlık ve Toplum Bilimleri Üniversitesi 0 0
5. Orta Doğu Teknik Üniversitesi KKK 0 0
6. Yakın Doğu Üniversitesi 0 0